Search for constituencies in map
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Post Type Selectors


Constituency# Constituency Constituency Address Returning Officer Asst. Returning Officer Office Manager Registration Clerk Telephone No. Fax No.
Kingston
01Kingston Western

1) Kingston High - 172A King Street, Kingston.
2) Incomparable Plaza,
45 Spanish Town Road, Kingston.

Audrey WilliamsRohan JohnsonValrie MyersRC 1: Diandra Bailey RC 2: Kyron Bent (876) 967-9696 | (876) 922-2601
02Kingston Central

33 Duke Street,
Kingston

Rohan GrayAndrea CampbellElesha Blake Sherona Beckford Sherona Beckford Sherona Beckford Sherona (876) 967-3184
03Kingston East And Port Royal

74 Windward Road,
Kingston 2.

Michael ForresterLt. Col. Clifton Lumsden Jodi-Anne MillwoodLarola Rhoden (876) 928-4521
04St. Andrew West Rural

1) Shop #5 Hamilton Plaza, Red Hills P.O., St. Andrew.
2) Lot 2 Golden Spring Road, St. Andrew.

Steven TavaresPatricia Martin-BakerNatalie MillerElaine Housen/ M'Bow Smith/ Exavier Daley(876) 945-0743 (RH) / (876) 756-0956 (GS) / GS Temporary (876) 618-0295
05St. Andrew Western

Shop 13a Duhaney Park Plaza.

Albert JohnsonStacyann Laloo(876) 934-7092
06St. Andrew West Central

1) 104 Bay Farm Road, Kgn 11.
2) Shop # 6, 95 1/2 Molynes Road, Kgn 10.

Cecil MunroeIssac JaggonGeorgia Grant-NewellDanielle Saunders / Felecia Allen / Camille MaraghMain Line (876) 765-7504 / BF Temporary Line (876) 619-8836
07St. Andrew East Central

81a Molynes Road,
Kingston 10.

Worrel HibbertMarlon CaseEricka Henry-ThompsonVacant(876) 901-1634
08St. Andrew South Western

1) 253 Spanish Town Rd, Kingston 11.
2) 3A East Avenue, Kingston 13.

Paul HallOuteou GordonSherri-Gaye DavisRC 1: Nicola Squire RC 2: Samantha Hyde (876) 901-1658 | (876) 715 - 5588
09St. Andrew Southern

1) 35 Baker Street, Kingston 12 (Admiral Town).
2) God Bless Plaza, 25 Studio One Blvd, Shop #9, Kingston 5.

Janet Coleman-HowlettVeronica Woolery(876) 968-3224 | (876) 967-2143
10St. Andrew South Eastern

11 1/2 Swallowfield Road,
Kingston 5.

Joyce ReynoldsRose PhillipsHuntley HenriquesElysha Gordon(876) 920-6404 / Temporary Line (876) 618-1196
11St. Andrew Eastern

Skyline Plaza,
Papine, Shop # 9,
Kingston 6.

Dahlia Patterson MillsDerrick BrownZeneita BarrettOkema Jackson(876) 977-7607 / Temporary Line (876) 618-1205
12St. Andrew North Eastern

10 Shortwood Road,
Kingston 8.

Andrew WynterSherine SpencerSamanthia GrantMelissa Stephenson(876) 905-2693
13St. Andrew North Central

40a Mannings Hill Road,
Kingston 8.

VACANTPeta-Gaye GriffithsWhitney WilliamsShanique Bagaloo(876) 931-9109
14St. Andrew North Western

109 Molynes Road,
Kingston 20.

Cherry CummingsCordene SegreeElesia MitchellReina Bagaloo(876) 931-9490
15St. Andrew East Rural

1) Shop #25, Harbour View Shopping Centre.
2) Shop # 12 Skyline Plaza, Papine.

Eric MalcolmHoward DuvalSheldon ThomasKnouel Lee RC 2: Anothny Wilson RC 3: Lakayla FlowersHarbourView (876) 938-7531 / Papine (876) 977-1396
16St. Thomas Western

A & I Building,
Yallahs Square.

Philbert MillerLanceford Grant(876) 982-5064 / (876) 706-2397
17St. Thomas Eastern

Myrie's Plaza,
15 Church Street,
Morant Bay.

Dennis CowieRohan Bryan(876) 734-2985
18Portland Eastern

Shop# 6 East Harbour Complex,
6 Allan Avenue,
Port Antonio.

Gregory DavisLeroy Marshall(876) 993-9586
19Portland Western

Shop #5 & 6,
Upstairs Epping Service Station,
St Georges Street,
Buff Bay.

Icylyn BaileyYvonne Mangaroo(876) 996-1623
20St. Mary South Eastern

Crab Hall,
Annotto Bay P.O.

Delra Herde-MorganDesmond Sinclair (876) 996-2529
21St. Mary Central

Asnette Graham Building,
Highgate.

Antonio WrightMarchette Morgan(876) 992-9605
22St. Mary Western

T. Wong's Premises,
Main Street
Oracabessa.

Carlington HarrisDennis Clarke(876) 975-3896
23St. Ann South Eastern

Main Street,
Claremont.

Omar MongalCarmen Brown(876) 972-4127
24St. Ann North Eastern

1 Wharf Street,
St. Ann's Bay.

Rupert BrownVerona Brown-Dean(876) 972-0894
25St. Ann North Western

Brown's Plaza,
10 St. Hilda's Drive,
Brown's Town.

Lymano WishartMaizie English(876) 975-9435
26St. Ann South Western

Millens Premises,
Bethany,
Alexandria P.O.

Lenworth SterlingDonald PeartSheryl EcclestonKameshia Whilby(876) 975-1210
27Trelawny Northern

5 Cornwall Street (Upstairs Falmouth Post Office)
Falmouth P.O.,
Trelawny.

Ivanhoe GordonNicola Ottie AndersonLatoya FranklynMargaret Haughton(876) 954-5328
28Trelawny Southern

AOH Trading Plaza,
Dixon Street,
Albert Town P.O.
Trelawny.

Talbert GoldingNicholas Mayne(876) 610-1578
29St. James East Central

Kasovif Plaza and Gas Station,
Adelphi P.O.

Berlin RoperBeverlyn Campbell(876) 912-1557
30St. James North Western

Shop # 4&6 Market Street Plaza,
56 Market Street,
Montego Bay.

Garvin AtkinsonHilloraine Henry-Carroll(876) 979-6101
31St. James Central

13-14 St. Clavers Plaza,
4 St. Clavers Avenue,
Montego Bay P.O.

Carretta FerronMichael Willis(876) 940-6514
32St. James West Central

Car Jars Plaza,
36 Miriam Way,
Barnett Development,
Montego Bay.

Natalie Wallace-ThompsonBrendalee ChaplinMarvalyn ManningLakayla Flowers(876) 979-6105
33St. James Southern

Anchovy Hardware,
Anchovy P.O.

Jerry CraigClive Nelson(876) 956-4016
34Hanover Eastern

Shop 13 & 15 Hopewell Mall,
Main Street,
Hopewell P.O.

Hermena BucknorJulin Francis(876) 956-5457
35Hanover Western

Uptown Shopping Centre,
Room #4 Mosley Drive,
Lucea P.O.

Alton LawrenceLatoy Johnson-Lewis(876) 956-2582
36Westmoreland Western

Sterling District,
Grange Hill P.O.

Errol StewartCadian Kerr(876) 955-1547
37Westmoreland Central

44 Rose Street,
Savlamar.

Dawnette Lyons-GordonKaren Clarke-PatrickKimolee Gayle (Acting)Sanya Lewis-Williams / Shana Kay Gobern(876) 918-1311
38Westmoreland Eastern

Miller's Plaza,
Hopewell Road,
Darliston P.O.

Bernard CampbellJean Thompson(876) 955-0036
39St. Elizabeth North Western

Kingmon Plaza,
Lacovia P.O.

Sandra-Dean MooreJoyce Simms-Brown(876) 966-6318
40St. Elizabeth North Eastern

Shop # 8 Oasis Plaza,
Coke Drive,
Santa Cruz.

Michelle WhiteDean Lalor(876) 966-2105
41St. Elizabeth South Western

Shop # 10 Chambers Plaza,
1 Brigade Street,
Black River.

Trevor MoxamMichelle Spence-Kelly(876) 965-2588
42St. Elizabeth South Eastern

Shop # 2 Palms Plaza,
Junction P.O.

Errol WrightClover Evans(876) 965-8281
43Manchester Southern

1. Rudd's Corner, Newport.
2. Main Street, Porus.
3. New Forest.

Wesley BakerMichael Nicholson(876) 965-7037 (Rudds)
(876) 904-0668 (Porus)
(876) 778-0789 (New Forest)
44Manchester Central

3 Mandeville Plaza,
Mandeville.

Segree ThomasJermaine StewartJulie-Ann Gordon-TeapeHoward Morris(876) 962-5279
45Manchester North Western

Hugh Nash's Premises,
Mile Gully.

Alfred PeartLeecent Wallace(876) 836-2208 (Mile Gully)
(876) 625-3587 (Ext Office)
46Manchester North Eastern

Shop #18 & 26, Apple Tree Plaza,
Main Street Christiana,
Christiana P.O.
Manchester.

Leighton JohnsonJacob Hamm(876) 964-3463
47Clarendon North Western

Shop #3 Simpson's Atrium,
Main Street,
Frankfield.

Ainsworth WilliamsFitzroy Abbott(876) 904-4932
48Clarendon Northern

Upstairs Kellits Farm Store,
Main Street,
Kellits.

Rolando McLeodMorine Bascoe(876) 966-8098
49Clarendon North Central

Upstairs G & N Supermarket,
Main Street, Chapelton.

Dawn FearonHughroy BlakeSchwell Grange (Acting)Moesha Snaith(876) 987-2636
50Clarendon Central

16a Manchester Avenue,
May Pen.

Renee Charlton WolfeChristine Munroe-Walters(876) 986-6155
51Clarendon South Western

Mid-Clarendon Development Co-op Bldg,
Four Paths.

Orville MitchellMaschell Spencer(876) 987-0546
52Clarendon South Eastern

Mineral Heights Plaza,
1a Sulphur Drive,
Mineral Heights.

Dewayne WilliamsSoloman Farquharson(876) 902 -3524
53St. Catherine North Western

14 Fletchers Avenue,
Linstead.

Oral MayeBarrington ThompsonPatrice Ford-RoweMaygon Grant(876) 903-2977 / (876) 903-3769
54St. Catherine South Western

6 South Street,
Old Harbour.

John MattisJacinthia Dunn FairweatherLorraine HallShaneal Rainford(876) 983-2329 / (876) 745-4174
55St. Catherine Southern

Shop # 21 Portmore Pines Plaza
Portmore

Aston MessamJoy HowardElizabeth SpenceSuzanne Blackwood(876) 740-5960 / (876) 648-1381 / (876) 236-5843
56St. Catherine Central

74 Brunswick Avenue,
Spanish Town.

Janet Duffus-BealeVacantSophia ArcherJulian Palmer(876) 648-7542
57St. Catherine South Eastern

Shop 4-5 Dubai Plaza,
Portmore Town Centre,
Portmore.

Cedric MurrayTerrel CampbellPaulette BrownYvonne Meeks(876) 939-4788 / (876) 704-3752
58St. Catherine North Central

15 Cadoo Plaza,
Bog Walk,
St. Catherine.

Avis WedderburnPatrick McPhersonJody BrownLopez Mason(876) 985-1192 / (876) 903-0756
59St. Catherine West Central

Main Road,
Kitson Town.

Suzette Bernard MillerElan ClarkeSherell Hanson Keniesha Gardener (876) 981-9745 / (876) 609-1352
60St. Catherine North Eastern

Fay Baptist's Premises,
Riversdale.

Michael TerrelongeVACANTSherene JohnsonAustin Walters (Acting)(876) 624-3191 / (876) 610-0865
61St. Catherine Eastern

Shop # 3-4 Spanish Village,
Greendale.

Sonia NelsonPaul Parke(876) 984-1023
62St. Catherine South Central

Shops# 5 & 6 Lot 18 Sydenham Commercial Complex,
Old Harbour Road.

Marcia WallenMichael BrownVeronica HenryChevelle Beharie(876) 649-8627 / (876) 984-1403
63St. Catherine East Central

Cedar Crest Plaza,
Shop #8 84 Watson Boulevard,
Gregory Park P.O.
Portmore.

Clover Lindo HenryAlva Smith-DrummondPeta-Gaye WilliamsSakeena Smellie(876) 515-1657 / Temporary Line 224-3105