Search for constituencies in map
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages


Constituency# Constituency Constituency Address Returning Officer Asst. Returning Officer Office Manager Registration Clerk Telephone No. Fax No.
St. Ann South Western

Millens Premises,
Bethany,
Alexandria P.O.

Lenworth SterlingDonald PeartSheryl EcclestonKameshia Whilby(876) 975-1210
Manchester North Western

45
Manchester North Western
Hugh Nash's Premises, Mile Gully

Alfred PeartColeen WalfallAngella PeakeShekera Gayle (Mile Gully)
Zodian Martin (Ext Office)
(876) 836-2208 (Mile Gully)
(876) 625-3587 (Ext Office)
St. Catherine North Eastern

Fay Baptist's Premises,
Riversdale

Dahlia Patterson MillsTishauna Petrie-BarrantSherene JohnsonSwave-Ann Brown(876) 903-7998
St. Andrew Eastern

Skyline Plaza,
Papine, Shop # 9,
Kingston 6

Veda FaganDerrick BrownZenita BarrettOrita Palmer(876) 977-7607
1Kingston Western

1) Kingston High - 172A King Street
2) Incomparable Plaza,
Spanish Town Road, Kgn.

Audrey WilliamsHoward PeartValrie MyersRC 1: Diandra Bailey
RC 2: Kyron Bent
(876) 967-9696 | (876) 922-2601
10St. Andrew South Eastern

11 1/2 Swallowfield Road,
Kingston 5

Vernon DuncanShernett HallHuntley HenriquesKinshasia Johnson(876) 920-6404
12St. Andrew North Eastern

10 Shortwood Road,
Kingston 8

Sylvester RichardsAndrew WynterSamanthia GrantMelissa Stephenson(876) 905-2693
13St. Andrew North Central

40a Mannings Hill Road,
Kingston 8

Major Alva YoungMichael TerrelongeStacy-Ann ChristieShanique Bagaloo(876) 931-9109
14St. Andrew North Western

109 Molynes Road,
Kingston 20

Cherry CummingsKenneth DaCostaElesia MitchellNedeshia Whilby(876) 931-9490
15St. Andrew East Rural

1) Harbour View Shopping Centre
2) Shop # 12 Skyline Plaza, Papine

Eric MalcolmPaul HallSheldon ThomasRC 1: Knouel Lee
RC 2: Alcova Richards
RC 3: Roje Barrett
(876) 938-7531 | (876) 977-1396
16St. Thomas Western

A & I Building,
Yallahs Square

Franklyn HolnessPhilbert MillerSharon Newman-DareDahlia Graham(876) 982-5064
17St. Thomas Eastern

Myrie's Plaza, 15 Church Street,
Morant Bay

Dennis CowieRohan BryanAretha FrancisNickiesha Francis(876) 734-2985
18Portland Eastern

Shop# 6 East Harbour Complex,
6 Allan Avenue,
Port Antonio

Silbert DavisGregory DavisConcheta Tracey-WilliamsonSheryl Beaton(876) 993-9586
19Portland Western

Shop #5&6,
Upstairs Epping Service Station,
St Georges Street,
Buff Bay

Victor BrownIcylyn Bailey (Acting)Janice JonesDamion Smith(876) 996-1623
2Kingston Central

46 Duke Street,
Kingston

Carl LayneRohan GrayElesha BlakeSherona Beckford(876) 967-3184
20St. Mary South Eastern

Shop #6&7,
Basil Newland's Plaza,
Top Bay,
Annotto Bay

Delra Herde-MorganDerrick AshmeadeJuliet SwabyShelly Ann Lindsay(876) 996-2529
21St. Mary Central

Asnette Graham Building
Highgate

Morris EdwardsAntonio WrightSuzette Codlyn-GrantKerry Ann McKoy(876) 992-9605
22St. Mary Western

T. Wong's Premises
Main Street
Oracabessa

Novelette BrownLeroy MarshallBridget BlackMarjorie Patterson-Whyte(876) 975-3896
23St. Ann South Eastern

Main Street,
Claremont
Returning Officer

Bevin LalorCarmen BrownJeraldine JohnsonAlderine Germaine(876) 972-4127
24St. Ann North Eastern

Wharf Street,
St. Ann's Bay

Rupert BrownDothlyn McKenzieKeisha JamesRoujel Parkinson Holique Gabbidon (Temp Clerk)(876) 972-0894
25St. Ann North Western

Brown's Plaza, 10
St. Hilda's Drive,
Brown's Town

Lymano WishartMaizie EnglishSherilyn Shaw WallaceMariah Hemmings(876) 975-9435
27Trelawny Northern

5 Cornwall Street (Upstairs Falmouth Post Office)
Falmouth
Trelawny

Ivanhoe GordonRobert HardingLatoya FranklynMargaret Haughton(876) 954-5328
28Trelawny Southern

Kenneth Grant's Premises,
Albert Town

Talbert GoldingNicholas MayneSherine Rowe-BrownSherrie Shirley(876) 610-1578
29St. James East Central

Content, Adelphi P.O.

Berlin RoperBeverlyn CampbellDorrett Morris-BellElair Heslop
Deon Thompson (satellite station located @ St. James Central)
(876) 912-1557
3Kingston Eastern And Port Royal

60 Windward Road,
Kingston 2

Linval Garth KiddoeCapt. Clifton LumsdenJodi-anne MillwoodDamion Parchment(876) 928-4521
30St. James North Western

Shop #7 Market Street Plaza,
56 Market Street,
Montego Bay

To be appointedHilloraine Henry-CarrollDenese Coley-HinesAmoy Chennis(876) 979-6101
31St. James Central

13-14 St. Clavers Plaza,
4 St. Clavers Avenue,
Montego Bay P.O.

Marjorie MorganMichael WillisAndrea KerrUna Williams(876) 940-6514
32St. James West Central

Car Jars Plaza,
36 Miriam Way,
Barnett Development,
Montego Bay

Hugh MillerPatricia HaughtonMarvalyn ManningTBA(876) 979-6105
33St. James Southern

Anchovy Hardware,
Anchovy P.O.

Major Milverton MunroeClive NelsonMargarett AndersonTashana Williams(876) 956-4016
34Hanover Eastern

Old Parish Council Building,
Main Street,
Hopewell P.O.

Hermena BucknorJulin FrancisAndrew SeniorOkeamo Whyte(876) 956-5457
35Hanover Western

Uptown Shopping Centre,
Room #4 Mosley Drive,
Lucea P.O.

To be appointedClaudette ShippeyElaine JarrettClevon Blake(876) 956-2582
36Westmoreland Western

Sterling District,
Grange Hill P.O.

Errol StewartRoy ReidVina BlairJamele Johnson(876) 955-1547
37Westmoreland Central

6 Barclay Street,
Savanna-la-mar P.O.

Maurice RodriquesAlton LawrenceNichelle SterlingSanya Lewis(876) 918-1311
38Westmoreland Eastern

Miller's Plaza,
Hopewell Road,
Darliston P.O.

Dr. Daphne JohnsonJean ThompsonLemora Taylor-MorrisFaye-Ann Lawson(876) 955-0036
39St. Elizabeth North Western

Kingmon's Plaza,
Lacovia P.O.

Sandra-Dean MooreJoyce Simms-BrownBarry FergusonHortense McLeod(876) 966-6318
4St. Andrew West Rural

1) Delcare Bldg, Campbell's Pen, Red Hills
2) 107 Golden Spring Road, St. Andrew

Gail HudsonSteven TavaresNatalie MillerRC 1: Elaine Mitchell-Housen
RC 2: M’Bow Smith
RC 3: Nordia Burke
(876) 945-0743
(876) 756-0956
40St. Elizabeth North Eastern

Shop # 8 Oasis Plaza,
Coke Drive,
Santa Cruz

Clive LyttleCecil RamsamughNicolette DavisAdrian Thompson(876) 966-2105
41St. Elizabeth South Western

Shop # 10 Chambers Plaza,
1 Brigade Street,
Black River

Trevor MoxamPaul SubaranJohn DaleyTBA(876) 965-2588
42St. Elizabeth South Eastern

Shop # 12 Junction Shopping Centre,
Junction

To be appointedErrol Wright Marlene Lewis-WitterMaxine Samuda(876) 965-8281
43Manchester Southern

1. Rudd's Corner, Newport
2. Porus
3. New Forest Primary School

Wesley BakerMichael NicolsonKenesha BennettRC 1: Althea Holness
RC 2: Faithlyn Holness
RC 3: Kamia Thompson
(876) 965-7037 (Rudds)
(876) 904-0668 (Porus)
(876) 778-0789 (New Forest)
44Manchester Central

3 Mandeville Plaza,
Mandeville

Segree ThomasGeorge PeartJulie-Ann Gordon-TeapeHoward Morris(876) 962-5279
46Manchester North Eastern

Shop #18 & 26, Apple Tree Plaza,
Main Street Christiana,
Christiana P.O.
Manchester

Garth SmithJacob HammMichelle PalmerHeather Cole(876) 964-3463
47Clarendon North Western

Shop #3 Simpson's Atrium,
Main Street,
Frankfield

Cecil PetersAinsworth WilliamsShelliann SimmsMigel Howe(876) 904-4932
48Clarendon Northern

Samuel Wilson's Premises,
Kellits

Clement ErnandezRolando McLeodRacquel RhodenShameka Peters(876) 966-8098
49Clarendon North Central

Upstairs G & N Supermarket,
Main Street Chapelton

Dawn FearonLeon WaltersSchwell GrangeNicola Nelson(876) 987-2636
5St. Andrew Western

Shop 13a Duhaney Park Plaza

Albert JohnsonMichael ForresterRose SamuelsReina Bagaloo(876) 934-7092
50Clarendon Central

16a Manchester Avenue,
May Pen

Joslyn VernonRenee Charlton WolfeBethany SmithKeneisha McKenzie(876) 986-6155
51Clarendon South Western

Mid-Clarendon Development Co-op Bldg,
Four Paths

Wayne HenryGrady JohnsonWendy WilliamsNatalie Malonie-West(876) 987-0546
52Clarendon South Eastern

Mineral Heights Plaza,
1a Sulphur Drive,
Mineral Heights

Winston ThomasSonia ThomasKefenah WilliamsSenovia Bowlah(876) 902-3524
53St. Catherine North Western

14 Fletchers Avenue,
Linstead

Oral MayeBarrington ThompsonPatrice FordMaygon Grant(876) 903-2977
54St. Catherine South Western

6 South Street,
Old Harbour

John MattisRicardo ArnettLorraine HallVivine Jones(876) 983-2329
55St. Catherine Southern

Shop # 21 Portmore Pines Plaza
Portmore

Aston MessamViolet JonesElizabeth SpenceRC 1: Suzanne Blackwood
RC 2: Camille Maragh
(876) 740-5960
56St. Catherine Central

74 Brunswick Avenue,
Spanish Town

Janet Duffus-BealeAvis WedderburnSophia ArcherJulian Palmer(876) 648-7342
57St. Catherine South Eastern

Shop 4-5 Dubai Plaza,
Portmore Town Centre,
Portmore

Cedric MurrayEaton FrenchPaulette BrownYvonne Meeks(876) 939-4788
58St. Catherine North Central

Upstairs Bog Walk Post Office,
Bog Walk P.O.

Frederick LewisJean BennettJody BrownLopez Mason(876) 985-1192
59St. Catherine West Central

Kitson Town

Jeanetta MyrieElan ClarkeSherrell HansonKeniesha Gardener(876) 981-9745
6St. Andrew West Central

1) 104 Bay Farm Road, Kgn. 11
2) 1B Headley Avenue, Kgn 20

Cecil MunroeIssac JaggonGeorgia Grant-NewellRC 1: Danielle Saunders
RC 2: Felecia Allen
(876) 901-5967
(876) 765-7504
61St. Catherine Eastern

Shop # 3-4 Spanish Village,
Greendale

Sonia NelsonLeroy StewartSerena Hartley-JamesShawrna-Lee Merize(876) 984-1023
62St. Catherine South Central

Shops# 5 & 6 Lot 18 Sydenham Commercial Complex,
Old Harbour Road

Marcia WallenMichael BrownVeronica HenryChevell Beharrie(876) 787-9278 (Temp EOJ CUG)
63St. Catherine East Central

Cedar Crest Plaza,
Shop #8 84 Watson Boulevard,
Gregory Park P.O.
Portmore

Clover Lindo HenryAlva Smith-DrummondPeta Gaye WilliamsSakeena Smellie(876) 746-7978
7St. Andrew East Central

50 Molynes Road,
Kingston 10

Urel WiliamsJunior RoseTaneshia Clarke-EnnisErica Henry-Thompson(876) 901-1634
8St. Andrew South Western

1) 253 Spanish Town Rd, Kingston 11
2) 3A East Avenue, Kingston 13

Heather ElringtonSuzette Bernard MillerSherri-Gaye DavisRC 1: Whitney Williams
RC 2: Karah Bowen
(876) 901-1658 | (876) 610 - 9849
9St. Andrew Southern

1) 35 Baker Street, Kingston 12
2) God Bless Plaza, 25 Studio One Blvd, Shop #9, Kgn 5

Janet Coleman-HowlettVeronica WooleryNadine RoweRC 1: Tukeisha Brown
RC 2: Melissia Barnes
(876) 968-3224 | (876) 967-2143