Search for constituencies in map
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages


Constituency#ConstituencyConstituency AddressReturning OfficerAsst. Returning OfficerOffice ManagerRegistration ClerkTelephone No.Fax No.
St. Ann South Western

Millens Premises,
Bethany,
Alexandria P.O.

Lenworth SterlingDonald PeartSheryl EcclestonKameshia Whilby975-1210
Manchester North Western

45
Manchester North Western
Hugh Nash's Premises, Mile Gully

Alfred PeartColeen WalfallAngella PeakeShekera Gayle (Mile Gully)
Zodian Martin (Ext Office)
836-2208 (Mile Gully)
625-3587 (Ext Office)
St. Catherine North Eastern

Fay Baptist's Premises,
Riversdale

Dahlia Patterson MillsTishauna Petrie-BarrantSherene JohnsonSwave-Ann Brown903-7998
St. Andrew Eastern

Skyline Plaza,
Papine, Shop # 9,
Kingston 6

Veda FaganDerrick BrownZenita BarrettOrita Palmer977-7607
1Kingston Western

1) Kingston High - 172A King Street
2) Incomparable Plaza,
Spanish Town Road, Kgn.

Audrey WilliamsHoward PeartValrie MyersRC 1: Diandra Bailey
RC 2: Kyron Bent
RC 3: Tesha Hyatt-Senior
967-9696 | 922-2601
10St. Andrew South Eastern

11 1/2 Swallowfield Road,
Kingston 5

Vernon DuncanShernett HallHuntley HenriquesKinshasia Johnson920-6404
12St. Andrew North Eastern

10 Shortwood Road,
Kingston 8

Sylvester RichardsAndrew WynterSamanthia GrantMelissa Stephenson905-2693
13St. Andrew North Central

40a Mannings Hill Road,
Kingston 8

Major Alva YoungMichael TerrelongeStacy-Ann ChristieShanique Bagaloo931-9109
14St. Andrew North Western

109 Molynes Road,
Kingston 20

Cherry CummingsKenneth DaCostaElesia MitchellNedeshia Whilby931-9490
15St. Andrew East Rural

1) Harbour View Shopping Centre
2) Shop # 12 Skyline Plaza, Papine

Eric MalcolmPaul HallSheldon ThomasRC 1: Knouel Lee
RC 2: Alcova Richards
RC 3: Roje Barrett
938-7531 | 977-1396
16St. Thomas Western

A & I Building,
Yallahs Square

Franklyn HolnessPhilbert MillerSharon Newman-DareDahlia Graham982-5064
17St. Thomas Eastern

Myrie's Plaza, 15 Church Street,
Morant Bay

Dennis CowieRohan BryanAretha FrancisNickiesha Francis734-2985
18Portland Eastern

Shop# 6 East Harbour Complex,
6 Allan Avenue,
Port Antonio

Silbert DavisGregory DavisConcheta Tracey-WilliamsonSheryl Beaton993-9586
19Portland Western

Shop #5&6,
Upstairs Epping Service Station,
St Georges Street,
Buff Bay

Victor BrownIcylyn Bailey (Acting)Janice JonesDamion Smith996-1623
2Kingston Central

46 Duke Street,
Kingston

Carl LayneRohan GrayElesha BlakeSherona Beckford967-3184
20St. Mary South Eastern

Shop #6&7,
Basil Newland's Plaza,
Top Bay,
Annotto Bay

Delra Herde-MorganDerrick AshmeadeJuliet SwabyShelly Ann Lindsay996-2529
21St. Mary Central

Asnette Graham Building
Highgate

Morris EdwardsAntonio WrightSuzette Codlyn-GrantKerry Ann McKoy992-9605
22St. Mary Western

T. Wong's Premises
Main Street
Oracabessa

Novelette BrownLeroy MarshallBridget BlackMarjorie Patterson-Whyte975-3896
23St. Ann South Eastern

Main Street,
Claremont
Returning Officer

Bevin LalorCarmen BrownJeraldine JohnsonAlderine Germaine972-4127
24St. Ann North Eastern

Wharf Street,
St. Ann's Bay

Rupert BrownDothlyn McKenzieKeisha JamesRoujel Parkinson Holique Gabbidon (Temp Clerk)972-0894
25St. Ann North Western

Brown's Plaza, 10
St. Hilda's Drive,
Brown's Town

Lymano WishartMaizie EnglishSherilyn Shaw WallaceMariah Hemmings975-9435
27Trelawny Northern

5 Cornwall Street (Upstairs Falmouth Post Office)
Falmouth
Trelawny

Ivanhoe GordonRobert HardingLatoya FranklynMargaret Haughton954-5328
28Trelawny Southern

Kenneth Grant's Premises,
Albert Town

Talbert GoldingNicholas MayneSherine Rowe-BrownSherrie Shirley610-1578
29St. James East Central

Content, Adelphi P.O.

Berlin RoperBeverlyn CampbellDorrett Morris-BellElair Heslop
Deon Thompson (satellite station located @ St. James Central)
912-1557
3Kingston Eastern And Port Royal

60 Windward Road,
Kingston 2

Linval Garth KiddoeCapt. Clifton LumsdenMichele McGowan-EdwardsDamion Parchment928-4521
30St. James North Western

Shop #7 Market Street Plaza,
56 Market Street,
Montego Bay

To be appointedHilloraine Henry-CarrollDenese Coley-HinesAmoy Chennis979-6101
31St. James Central

13-14 St. Clavers Plaza,
4 St. Clavers Avenue,
Montego Bay P.O.

Marjorie MorganMichael WillisAndrea KerrUna Williams940-6514
32St. James West Central

Car Jars Plaza,
36 Miriam Way,
Barnett Development,
Montego Bay

Hugh MillerPatricia HaughtonMarvalyn ManningMarsha Butt979-6105
33St. James Southern

Anchovy Hardware,
Anchovy P.O.

Major Milverton MunroeClive NelsonMargarett AndersonTashana Williams956-4016
34Hanover Eastern

Old Parish Council Building,
Main Street,
Hopewell P.O.

Hermena BucknorJulin FrancisAndrew SeniorOkeamo Whyte956-5457
35Hanover Western

Uptown Shopping Centre,
Room #4 Mosley Drive,
Lucea P.O.

To be appointedClaudette ShippeyElaine JarrettClevon Blake956-2582
36Westmoreland Western

Sterling District,
Grange Hill P.O.

Errol StewartRoy ReidVina BlairJamele Johnson955-1547
37Westmoreland Central

6 Barclay Street,
Savanna-la-mar P.O.

Maurice RodriquesAlton LawrenceNichelle SterlingSanya Lewis918-1311
38Westmoreland Eastern

Miller's Plaza,
Hopewell Road,
Darliston P.O.

Dr. Daphne JohnsonJean ThompsonLemora Taylor-MorrisFaye-Ann Lawson955-0036
39St. Elizabeth North Western

Kingmon's Plaza,
Lacovia P.O.

Sandra-Dean MooreJoyce Simms-BrownBarry FergusonHortense McLeod966-6318
4St. Andrew West Rural

1) Delcare Bldg, Campbell's Pen, Red Hills
2) 107 Golden Spring Road, St. Andrew

Gail HudsonSteven TavaresNatalie MillerRC 1: Elaine Mitchell-Housen
RC 2: M’Bow Smith
RC 3: Nordia Burke
945-0743
756-0956
40St. Elizabeth North Eastern

Shop # 8 Oasis Plaza,
Coke Drive,
Santa Cruz

Clive LyttleCecil RamsamughNicolette DavisAdrian Thompson966-2105
41St. Elizabeth South Western

Shop # 10 Chambers Plaza,
1 Brigade Street,
Black River

Trevor MoxamPaul SubaranKimone GrantJohn Daley965-2588
42St. Elizabeth South Eastern

Shop # 12 Junction Shopping Centre,
Junction

To be appointedErrol WrightMarlene Lewis-WitterMaxine Samuda965-8281
43Manchester Southern

1. Rudd's Corner, Newport
2. Porus
3. New Forest Primary School

Wesley BakerMichael NicolsonKenesha BennettRC 1: Althea Holness
RC 2: Faithlyn Holness
RC 3: Kamia Thompson
965-7037 (Rudds)
904-0668 (Porus)
778-0789 (New Forest)
44Manchester Central

3 Mandeville Plaza,
Mandeville

Segree ThomasGeorge PeartJulie-Ann Gordon-TeapeHoward Morris962-5279
46Manchester North Eastern

Shop #18 & 26, Apple Tree Plaza,
Main Street Christiana,
Christiana P.O.
Manchester

Garth SmithJacob HammMichelle PalmerHeather Cole964-3463
47Clarendon North Western

Shop #3 Simpson's Atrium,
Main Street,
Frankfield

Cecil PetersAinsworth WilliamsShelliann SimmsMigel Howe904-4932
48Clarendon Northern

Samuel Wilson's Premises,
Kellits

Clement ErnandezRolando McLeodRacquel RhodenShameka Peters966-8098
49Clarendon North Central

Upstairs G & N Supermarket,
Main Street Chapelton

Dawn FearonLeon WaltersSchwell GrangeNicola Nelson987-2636
5St. Andrew Western

Shop 13a Duhaney Park Plaza

Albert JohnsonMichael ForresterRose SamuelsReina Bagaloo934-7092
50Clarendon Central

16a Manchester Avenue,
May Pen

Joslyn VernonRenee Charlton WolfeBethany SmithKeneisha McKenzie986-6155
51Clarendon South Western

Mid-Clarendon Development Co-op Bldg,
Four Paths

Wayne HenryGrady JohnsonWendy WilliamsNatalie Malonie-West987-0546
52Clarendon South Eastern

Mineral Heights Plaza,
1a Sulphur Drive,
Mineral Heights

Winston ThomasSonia ThomasKefenah WilliamsSenovia Bowlah902-3524
53St. Catherine North Western

14 Fletchers Avenue,
Linstead

Oral MayeBarrington ThompsonPatrice FordMaygon Grant903-2977
54St. Catherine South Western

6 South Street,
Old Harbour

John MattisRicardo ArnettLorraine HallVivine Jones983-2329
55St. Catherine Southern

Shop # 21 Portmore Pines Plaza
Portmore

Aston MessamViolet JonesElizabeth SpenceRC 1: Suzanne Blackwood
RC 2: Camille Maragh
740-5960
56St. Catherine Central

74 Brunswick Avenue,
Spanish Town

Janet Duffus-BealeAvis WedderburnSophia ArcherJulian Palmer648-7342
57St. Catherine South Eastern

Shop 4-5 Dubai Plaza,
Portmore Town Centre,
Portmore

Cedric MurrayEaton FrenchPaulette BrownYvonne Meeks939-4788
58St. Catherine North Central

Upstairs Bog Walk Post Office,
Bog Walk P.O.

Frederick LewisJean BennettJody BrownLopez Mason985-1192
59St. Catherine West Central

Kitson Town

Jeanetta MyrieElan ClarkeSherrell HansonKeniesha Gardener981-9745
6St. Andrew West Central

1) 104 Bay Farm Road, Kgn. 11
2) 1B Headley Avenue, Kgn 20

Cecil MunroeIssac JaggonGeorgia Grant-NewellRC 1: Daielle Saunders
RC 2: Felecia Allen
901-5967
765-7504
61St. Catherine Eastern

Shop # 3-4 Spanish Village,
Greendale

Sonia NelsonLeroy StewartSerena Hartley-JamesShawrna-Lee Merize984-1023
62St. Catherine South Central

Shops# 5 & 6 Lot 18 Sydenham Commercial Complex,
Old Harbour Road

Marcia WallenMichael BrownVeronica HenryChevell Beharrie787-9278 (Temp EOJ CUG)
63St. Catherine East Central

Cedar Crest Plaza,
Shop #8 84 Watson Boulevard,
Gregory Park P.O.
Portmore

Clover Lindo HenryAlva Smith-DrummondPeta Gaye WilliamsSakeena Smellie746-7978
7St. Andrew East Central

50 Molynes Road,
Kingston 10

Urel WiliamsJunior RoseTaneshia Clarke-EnnisErica Henry-Thompson901-1634
8St. Andrew South Western

1) 253 Spanish Town Rd, Kingston 11
2) 3A East Avenue, Kingston 13

Heather ElringtonSuzette Bernard MillerSherri-Gaye DavisRC 1: Whitney Williams
RC 2: Chrispin Forrester
901-1658 | 610 - 9849
9St. Andrew Southern

1) 35 Baker Street, Kingston 12
2) God Bless Plaza, 25 Studio One Blvd, Shop #9, Kgn 5

Janet Coleman-HowlettVeronica WooleryNadine RoweRC 1: Tracy Reid
RC 2: Tukeisha Brown
RC: 3 Maygon Grant
968-3224 | 967-2143